Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C South
     


Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca -- (0109-14CB05-0004)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290351  Bonita Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20051

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290355  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 6 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290362  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca4

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290407  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 7 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290364  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290368  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix B05 EC 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290374  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A1M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290380  Robb Field  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 4 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20050

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290383  Lewis MS  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1CSC B-2005 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca8

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290390  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 12 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290396  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2005 0 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290400  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca5