Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B South 1
     


Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates -- (0109-10CB04-1010)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290956  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7CSC B-2004 Red 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290999  Southwest Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 3 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290959  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290962  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 0 vs.SD United B/2004 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290967  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290971  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290975  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 1 vs.Nado - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290981  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290984  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 1 vs.CSC B-2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290987  Robb Field  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A6Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290990  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SD United B/2004 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290995  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2004 White 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates3