Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 2
     


Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 -- (0127-01CB08-0025)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286787  Otay Elementary School  11:15 AM  2 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 2 vs.CSC B-2008 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286788  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 4 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20081

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286829  Otay Elementary School  01:45 PM  2 A5 vs A7Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286796  Otay Elementary School  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A1Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286801  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 0 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20088

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286804  Otay Elementary School  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20083

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286816  Otay Elementary School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 2 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20083

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286809  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2008 8 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20084

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286793  Otay Elementary School  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 2 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 200815

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286815  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A5CSC B-2008 Red 4 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286821  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 9 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286824  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 5 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20083