Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 2
     


Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 -- (0120-02CB08-0934)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286785  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 6 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286788  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 4 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20081

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286830  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2008 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286792  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 200811

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286798  Cesar Chavez Park  04:05 PM  2 A8 vs A2Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 7 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286802  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286806  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 0 vs.CSC B-2008 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286816  Otay Elementary School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 2 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20083

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286808  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286813  Chollas Elementary School  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 0 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 20085

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286820  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 9 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286826  Chollas Elementary School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20081