Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 2
     


Xolos Academy FC - B2008 -- (0155-01CB08-0009)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286786  San Ysidro HS  12:20 PM  4 A4 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2008   vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286791  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20086

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286830  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2008 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286795  San Ysidro HS  01:25 PM  4 A4 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286799  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4CSC B-2008 Red 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286802  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286807  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 8 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286809  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2008 8 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20084

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286814  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2008 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286819  San Ysidro HS  01:45 PM  4 A4 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2008   vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286823  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 12 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20083

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286827  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2008 1 vs.CSC B-2008 Red4