Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 2
     


Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 -- (0120-02CB08-0810)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286785  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 6 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286790  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 1 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 20089

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286797  Fuerte Elementary School  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A3Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 0 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 200817

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286800  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 0 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 200818

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286807  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 8 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286810  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3CSC B-2008 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 20083

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286828  Larsen Field  02:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 5 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20080
 286793  Otay Elementary School  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 2 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 200815

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286813  Chollas Elementary School  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 0 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 20085

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286818  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286821  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 9 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286825  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 14 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock0