Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-B North
     


San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 -- (0224-02CG03-0241)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303978  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 2 vs.Hurricanes G031

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303939  Hollandia Park  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 1 vs.Temecula United - G2003S2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303983  Walnut Grove  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD G03 Elite II- Leuregans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303942  Valley Center HS  01:35 PM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes G03 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20033

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303986  Connors Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303947  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A3Arsenal FC SD G03 Elite II- Leuregans 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20034

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303952  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303954  Vista Community Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2003 Black 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303960  Connors Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 3 vs.LAGSD G03 White-Esponoza2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303964  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix G03 SE Wht 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303967  Connors Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 3 vs.FC Heat G2003 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303975  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Temecula United - G2003S 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20030