Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-B North
     


Temecula United - G2003S -- (0568-02CG03-0007)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303936  Paloma del Sol PK  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Temecula United - G2003S 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2003 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303980  Poinsettia Park  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1LAGSD G03 White-Esponoza 1 vs.Temecula United - G2003S1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303939  Hollandia Park  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 1 vs.Temecula United - G2003S2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303984  Valley Center ES 1  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Hurricanes G03 0 vs.Temecula United - G2003S1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303944  Paloma del Sol PK  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Temecula United - G2003S 2 vs.LAGSD G03 White-Esponoza0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303948  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Temecula United - G2003S 0 vs.Hurricanes G032

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303951  Connors Park  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix G03 SE Wht 1 vs.Temecula United - G2003S2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303955  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC SD G03 Elite II- Leuregans 2 vs.Temecula United - G2003S8

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303959  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Temecula United - G2003S 3 vs.FC Heat G2003 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303965  Paloma del Sol PK  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9Temecula United - G2003S 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Black8

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303972  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2003 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - G2003S6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303975  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Temecula United - G2003S 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20030