Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2000 Flight 2
     


Attack G00 Premier -- (0215-02CG00-0873)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294219  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones 2 vs.Attack G00 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294228  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:05 PM  3 lg A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu 1 vs.Attack G00 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294267  Westview HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Attack G00 Premier 4 vs.LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294229  Canyon Crest  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Attack G00 Premier 4 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294235  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  4 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black 0 vs.Attack G00 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294212  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Attack G00 Premier 1 vs.Riptide SC - G00/012

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294246  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Matrix G00 SE Wht 3 vs.Attack G00 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294249  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Nado - G2000 2 vs.Attack G00 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294258  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Attack G00 Premier 0 vs.SD United G/2000 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294261  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - GU17 4 vs.Attack G00 Premier2