Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C South
     


Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK -- (0148-01CG06-0611)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313651  Montgomery MS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G06 EC 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313611  Cleator Community Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 6 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313652  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313615  Cleator Community Park  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 3 vs.Matrix G06 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313616  Mission Bay HS  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313604  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313621  Cleator Community Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313626  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC G06 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK7

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313634  Cleator Community Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313638  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313640  Tijuana River Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK7

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313647  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Albion SC South - G06 Premier 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK3