Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 2
     


Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 -- (0120-02CB07-0931)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308346  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308352  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308401  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308356  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora 0 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20075

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308363  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 8 vs.M City Soccer Academy - B20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308369  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Olympicos - Serrano B2007 4 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20075

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308370  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308378  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 8 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308384  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3CSC B-2007 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20076

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308385  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 4 vs.Nado - B2007G0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308391  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 4 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308397  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash1