Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 2
     


Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White -- (0116-01CB07-0779)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308346  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308354  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308402  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 8 vs.M City Soccer Academy - B20070

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308357  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A10M City Soccer Academy - B2007 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308364  Otay Elementary School  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10Olympicos - Serrano B2007 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308368  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308372  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 9 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308375  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A10CSC B-2007 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308382  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 3 vs.Nado - B2007G2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308387  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A10Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308391  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 4 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308399  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White