Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 2
     


Albion SC South - B07 Premier -- (0109-14CB07-1050)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308348  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 3 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308351  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - B07 Premier 9 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308400  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A6Albion SC South - B07 Premier 7 vs.CSC B-2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308355  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2CSC B-2007 Red 1 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308360  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A8 vs A2Nado - B2007G 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308368  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308370  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308379  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308381  Palm Ridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2M City Soccer Academy - B2007
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier2F

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308389  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A9Albion SC South - B07 Premier 7 vs.Olympicos - Serrano B20072

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308393  Bonita Vista HS  04:10 PM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - B07 Premier 6 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308396  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier1F