Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2000 AAA
     


SD United B/2000 Black -- (0130-30CB00-1053)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297083  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red 2 vs.SD United B/2000 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297127  Steele Canyon HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8SD United B/2000 Black 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297089  Ocean Air Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock 0 vs.SD United B/2000 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297091  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black) 3 vs.SD United B/2000 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297134  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 2000 5 vs.SD United B/2000 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297100  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SD United B/2000 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 20004

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297105  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A5SD United B/2000 Black 3 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20001

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297106  Steele Canyon HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SD United B/2000 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297113  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White 3 vs.SD United B/2000 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297114  Valley ES  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez 3 vs.SD United B/2000 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297119  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:35 PM  1 A9 vs A4SD United B/2000 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297125  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6SD United B/2000 Black 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock1