Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green North
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White -- (0224-02CB08-0222)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286714  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  6 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK6

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286718  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  1A A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286722  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  13 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White 6 vs.Temecula United - B2008K6

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286748  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286723  Ingold Sports Park  11:55 AM  3N A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2008 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286727  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos United - 0255 - B2008 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286729  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A4FC Heat B2008 BLACK 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286733  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  13 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286737  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A1 vs A4Temecula United - B2008K 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286738  Walnut Grove  02:20 PM  6 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20082

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286742  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A4 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White 10 vs.San Marcos United - 0255 - B20080

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286744  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White 2 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK5