Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green North
     


Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black -- (0206-02CB08-0801)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286715  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A1 vs A2Temecula United - B2008K 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286718  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  1A A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286720  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3S A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2008 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286748  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286724  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 6 vs.San Marcos United - 0255 - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286728  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A2 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 3 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK8

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286730  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 3 vs.Temecula United - B2008K1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286733  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  13 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286735  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A2 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20085

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286739  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Marcos United - 0255 - B2008 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286743  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2008 BLACK 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286745  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Temecula United - B2008K 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black4