Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B1999 Flight 2
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 -- (0224-02CB99-0235)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770076  Walnut Grove  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19992

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770083  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19991

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770130  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Scripps United - B1999 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770085  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:55 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 1 vs.Scripps United - B19992

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770090  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770095  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Aztecs FC Academy II B99 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770102  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:55 AM  1 A5 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 5 vs.FC Heat B1999 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770108  Ocean Air Park  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770112  Black Mountain Ranch  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770117  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 2 vs.Temecula United - B1999D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770121  Ingold Sports Park  06:10 PM  3 A8 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770128  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:25 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 2 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns2