Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B1999 Flight 2
     


Temecula United - B1999D -- (0568-02CB99-0026)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770078  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A7Temecula United - B1999D 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B993

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770082  Frances Ryan Park  03:50 PM  6 A9 vs A6FC Heat B1999 BLACK 0 vs.Temecula United - B1999D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770129  Ashley Falls Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar 5 vs.Temecula United - B1999D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770084  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2Temecula United - B1999D 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770091  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Temecula United - B1999D 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770094  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue 5 vs.Temecula United - B1999D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770103  Ingold Sports Park  06:40 PM  3 A8 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 3 vs.Temecula United - B1999D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770104  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A10Temecula United - B1999D 0 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770113  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:20 PM  3 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B1999D 4 vs.Scripps United - B19993

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770117  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 2 vs.Temecula United - B1999D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770123  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Aztecs FC Academy II B99 2 vs.Temecula United - B1999D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770127  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:10 PM  3 A6 vs A9Temecula United - B1999D 4 vs.FC Heat B1999 BLACK1