Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 2
     


Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Blue -- (0116-01CG07-0709)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292924  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A4 vs A11Albion SC G07 Premier - Moorevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292927  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A11 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Bluevs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Hammond

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292933  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A8 vs A11LAGSD G07 Gold-Samaniegovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292941  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - G07 Schultzvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292947  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A11 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Bluevs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292955  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A11 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Bluevs.OVC - G2007 (Gigante)

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292959  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A5 vs A11Albion SC South - G07 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292964  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A11 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Bluevs.LAGSD G07 Gold II-Walker

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292973  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A11 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Bluevs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - RED

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292974  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  5 A1 vs A11Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Blue