Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 2
     


Albion SC South - G07 Academy -- (0109-14CG07-1049)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292922  Bonita Vista HS  04:10 PM  3 A5 vs A10Albion SC South - G07 Academyvs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G07 Schultz

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292926  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Orangevs.Albion SC South - G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292937  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A3Albion SC South - G07 Academyvs.OVC - G2007 (Gigante)

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292939  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blkvs.Albion SC South - G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292949  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A7 vs A5LAGSD G07 Gold II-Walkervs.Albion SC South - G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292951  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A9Albion SC South - G07 Academyvs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - RED

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292966  Nativity Church  02:00 PM  1L A2 vs A5Attack G07 Greenvs.Albion SC South - G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292959  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A5 vs A11Albion SC South - G07 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292972  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A4 vs A5Albion SC G07 Premier - Moorevs.Albion SC South - G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292977  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Albion SC South - G07 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Hammond