Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 2
     


San Diego SC G2007 Orange -- (0115-01CG07-6207)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292921  Flying Hills ES  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A12OVC - G2007 (Gigante)vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292926  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Orangevs.Albion SC South - G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292936  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A7 vs A12LAGSD G07 Gold II-Walkervs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292943  Rios Canyon ES  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12LIVERPOOL SC G07 - REDvs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292947  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A11 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Bluevs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292953  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Orangevs.Attack G07 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292960  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4San Diego SC G2007 Orangevs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Moore

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292962  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 Orangevs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Hammond

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292971  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A8 vs A12LAGSD G07 Gold-Samaniegovs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292978  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A10San Diego SC G2007 Orangevs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G07 Schultz