Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Green North
     


Temecula United - G2007A -- (0568-02CG07-0002)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283391  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.Temecula United - G2007A8

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283455  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A12 vs A1Temecula United - G2007A 7 vs.Temecula FC Youth - G071

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283396  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5Temecula United - G2007A 8 vs.Hurricanes G071

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283406  Hickman  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A12NFFC G2007 RED 0 vs.Temecula United - G2007A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283413  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12San Diego SC G2007 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - G2007A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283417  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace 1 vs.Temecula United - G2007A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283423  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A2Temecula United - G2007A 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283430  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A12 vs A4Temecula United - G2007A 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283432  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A6Temecula United - G2007A 3 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Magana1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283441  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A12Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu 1 vs.Temecula United - G2007A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283448  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  3 A12 vs A10Temecula United - G2007A 3 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283457  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.Temecula United - G2007A5