Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Green North
     


Scripps United - G2007 Red -- (0117-01CG07-2444)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283392  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Hurricanes G07 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283451  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A10Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283401  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A7Scripps United - G2007 Red 4 vs.NFFC G2007 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283405  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A9 vs A10San Diego SC G2007 Black 2 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283411  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A11Scripps United - G2007 Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283416  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  3 A10 vs A2Scripps United - G2007 Red 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283422  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3N A4 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283427  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  3 A10 vs A6Scripps United - G2007 Red 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Magana3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283433  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  3 A10 vs A8Scripps United - G2007 Red 10 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283439  Mahogany Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Temecula FC Youth - G07 1 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283448  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  3 A12 vs A10Temecula United - G2007A 3 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283458  Jerabek Park  01:15 PM  3 A10 vs A5Scripps United - G2007 Red 3 vs.Hurricanes G070