Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C North
     


Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 -- (0574-06CB04-9987)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301629  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 3 vs.NFFC B2004 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301633  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301640  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301642  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos United - B2004 1 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20043

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301646  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301652  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 Silver 2 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301658  Audie Murphy Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B040

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301661  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A1LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 6 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301668  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 4 vs.NOMADS SWSC - B20042

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301674  Hickman  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1NFFC B2004 WHITE 2 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20041

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301678  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2004 GREEN 9 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301685  Audie Murphy Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs BYEInland Premier Vanguards B2004   vs.BYE