Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AAA
     


Temecula United - B2002MR -- (0568-02CB02-0022)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757990  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Nado - B2002 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757998  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A5Temecula United - B2002MR 6 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758046  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Temecula United - B2002MR 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758001  Helix HS  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A10Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 2 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758008  Vista Community Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black 4 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758012  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2Temecula United - B2002MR 3 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758016  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Temecula United - B2002MR 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez B20025

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758019  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A10SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano) 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758026  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Temecula United - B2002MR 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU151

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758031  Grossmont College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758035  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Temecula United - B2002MR 5 vs.Nado - B20020

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758043  Black Mountain Ranch  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR1