Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold
     


Attack B04 Green -- (0215-02CB04-0977)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295958  Sage Canyon Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton 0 vs.Attack B04 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295961  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B04 Green 3 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295965  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos 2 vs.Attack B04 Green6

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296003  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B04 Green 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295970  Pacific Ridge School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 2 vs.Attack B04 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295978  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Albion SC South - B04 Academy 2 vs.Attack B04 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295980  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B04 Green 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295989  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Attack B04 Green 1 vs.Matrix B04 SE Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295991  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera 1 vs.Attack B04 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295999  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Attack B04 Green 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White4