Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 1
     


San Diego SC G2007 Navy -- (0115-01CG07-6107)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292814  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampo

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292815  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC G07 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292819  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazakivs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292822  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3LAGSD G07 Premier-Greenvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292825  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292829  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampovs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292830  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Albion SC G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292834  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292837  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292840  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy