Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 1
     


Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold -- (0116-01CG07-0647)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292812  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292816  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4LAGSD G07 Premier-Greenvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292820  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.Albion SC G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292821  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:20 AM  4 A6 vs A4Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292825  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292827  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazakivs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292831  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292835  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion SC G07 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292836  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampo

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292840  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy