Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2000 AA-A
     


Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 -- (0120-02CB00-0912)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292659  Cardiff Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 3 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20004

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292665  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 3 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292716  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2000 BLACK 0 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20001

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292669  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 11 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292676  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B20001F

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292681  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20003

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292690  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 3 vs.Matrix B00 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292697  RSF Sports Field  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Attack B00 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20002

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292699  Sunbow Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Rangers SC - B2000 White 2 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 200017

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292707  Cesar Chavez Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20001

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292712  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20004

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292725  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 0 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 200010