Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2000 AA-A
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White -- (0224-02CB00-0234)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292660  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Inland Premier TFC -B2000 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292663  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 1 vs.Matrix B00 EC4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292719  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292669  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 11 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292677  Sunbow Park  12:50 PM  1 A10 vs A11Rangers SC - B2000 White 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292683  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:10 PM  1 A11 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20001

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292691  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:45 PM  1 A11 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292695  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A11FC Heat B2000 BLACK 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292700  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A11 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292709  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:45 PM  1 A11 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 3 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292710  RSF Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Attack B00 Premier 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292726  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20009