Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2000 AA-A
     


San Diego SC B2000 Black -- (0115-01CB00-8400)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292657  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12San Diego SC B2000 Black 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20002

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292664  Canyon Crest  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Attack B00 Premier 8 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292717  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10San Diego SC B2000 Black 9 vs.Rangers SC - B2000 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292673  Frances Ryan Park  01:10 PM  5 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2000 BLACK 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292674  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292680  Pine Avenue Park  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3LAGSD B00 White-Olavide 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292691  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:45 PM  1 A11 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292694  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 7 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292703  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20006

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292706  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B00 EC 6 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292712  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20004

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292723  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A12San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20003