Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2000 AA-A
     


Inland Premier TFC -B2000 -- (0574-06CB00-0020)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292660  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Inland Premier TFC -B2000 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292666  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 3 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20002

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292720  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Inland Premier TFC -B2000 4 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292668  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Inland Premier TFC -B2000 2 vs.Attack B00 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292678  El Cajon Valley HS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix B00 EC 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20002

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292681  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20003

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292688  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Inland Premier TFC -B2000 9 vs.Rangers SC - B2000 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292696  San Ysidro HS  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2000 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20004

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292703  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20006

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292708  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Inland Premier TFC -B2000 2 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292711  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Inland Premier TFC -B2000   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292726  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20009