Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
     


LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino -- (0214-15CB03-0077)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295847  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora 5 vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295898  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Johnson 0 vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295849  Poinsettia Park  04:10 PM  2 A8 vs A9LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino 2 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Raeihle3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295854  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A11LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino 1 vs.CSC B-2003 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295859  Hickman  11:20 AM  4 A2 vs A8NFFC B2003 RED 6 vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295866  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange8

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295872  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295878  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Temecula United - B2003M 0 vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295882  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic 2 vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295892  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A3LAGSD B03 Gold-Aquino 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B030