Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B South 1
     


Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 -- (0120-02CB09-0920)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302148  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A12Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 7 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302208  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 10 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302164  Rios Canyon ES  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER 1F vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302165  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302171  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20096

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302182  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3Albion SC South - B09 Academy 8 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20093

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302155  Wilson Jr Hi  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 3 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20093

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302185  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 0 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20096

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302194  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 7 vs.Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302197  Terra Nova PK  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez 3 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20094

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302203  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 13 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302214  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A12Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 9 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)2