Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B South 1
     


Albion SC South - B09 Academy -- (0109-14CB09-1054)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302151  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A11Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz 3 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy9

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302210  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 0 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy15

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302154  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A11 vs A6Albion SC South - B09 Academy 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302160  Los Coches Creek MS  03:20 PM  3 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 2 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy8

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302168  Voyager Park  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11Rangers SC - B2009 Red 0 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy13

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302174  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  3 A11 vs A12Albion SC South - B09 Academy 13 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302182  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3Albion SC South - B09 Academy 8 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20093

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302186  Rios Canyon ES  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER 2 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy9

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302191  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A11 vs A7Albion SC South - B09 Academy 12 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302200  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A11 vs A9Albion SC South - B09 Academy 10 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302201  Wilson Jr Hi  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A11Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 3 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302217  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A11 vs A4Albion SC South - B09 Academy 11 vs.Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz2