Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Green South
     


Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black -- (0116-01CG07-0819)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313490  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313491  Terra Nova PK  09:30 AM  2 A11 vs A8Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313564  Otay Elementary School  11:15 AM  2 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar G2007 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black8

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313499  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313508  Fuerte Elementary School  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313518  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 6 vs.CSC G-2007 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313520  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313530  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 2 vs.SD United G/2007 White10

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313534  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A10 vs A8Atlante SD M Orozco G 2007 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313545  Voyager Park  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A8Rangers SC - G2007 Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313550  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A14Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 4 vs.Matrix G07 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313554  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A3 vs A8Nado - G2007G 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black1