Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 3
     


Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez -- (0109-14CB08-1088)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752071  Voyager Park  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A10Rangers SC - B2008 Red 6 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752079  Robb Field  05:30 PM  7 A10 vs A5Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 200811

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752127  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A10 vs A7Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752082  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 7 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752089  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 7 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752093  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A2Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 0 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B200813

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752097  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752100  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 13 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752107  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  3 A10 vs A8Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752112  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A10Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 3 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752116  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752124  Cesar Chavez Park  03:15 PM  2 A5 vs A10Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 9 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez0