Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 3
     


Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 -- (0120-02CB08-0712)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752074  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752078  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 7 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20080

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752125  Otay Elementary School  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Olympicos - Isaac B2008 5 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20081

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752080  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 3 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20086

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752087  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752090  Robb Field  04:30 PM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 0 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20084

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752099  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752100  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 13 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752109  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752113  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752119  Hardy Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752123  Chollas Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 4 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B 20085