Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 3
     


Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith -- (0109-10CB08-1096)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752073  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 1 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20087

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752129  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752084  Helix HS  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza 7 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752077  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752086  Cesar Chavez Park  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A1Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 4 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752090  Robb Field  04:30 PM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 0 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20084

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752096  Hardy Elementary  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 4 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752102  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752105  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752112  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A10Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 3 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752118  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Olympicos - Isaac B2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752122  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rangers SC - B2008 Red   vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith