Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green Central 2
     


San Diego SC B2008 Orange -- (0115-01CB08-8208)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286629  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2008 Orange 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286635  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A2 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange6

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286688  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange8

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286643  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Orange 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286646  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286651  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange6

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286656  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286662  Carmel Creek ES  03:45 PM  2 A3 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - B08 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange7

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286667  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Orange 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286670  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Orange 2 vs.Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286674  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2008 Orange 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286680  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Orange 5 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez1