Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green Central 2
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green -- (0224-02CB08-0221)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286631  Walnut Grove  12:40 PM  6 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes6

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286638  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286685  Carmel Creek ES  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - B08 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286640  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B081

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286645  Torrey Hills Park  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286650  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286657  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  13 A5 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286663  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  13 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286667  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Orange 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286672  Walnut Grove  01:10 PM  6 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286676  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286683  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 7 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B20082