Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green North
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 -- (0224-02CB07-0223)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353568  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold7

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353626  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20076

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353572  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A12 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20072

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353583  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  13 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353585  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2007 BLUE 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353595  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353597  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  13 A5 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B20075

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353605  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353612  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353618  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix B07 SE Blu 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20070

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353623  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353634  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Gold 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20074