Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green North
     


San Diego SC B2007 Gold -- (0115-01CB07-8507)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353568  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold7

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353627  Stonebridge Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A10Scripps United - B2007 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353577  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Gold 8 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353581  Mahogany Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Inland Premier TFC - B2007 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353587  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A11San Diego SC B2007 Gold 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353592  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Gold 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353598  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Matrix B07 SE Blu 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353603  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Gold 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353609  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 Gold 7 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20070

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353615  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A10FC Heat B2007 BLUE 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353624  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353634  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Gold 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20074