Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green North
     


LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski -- (0214-15CB07-9234)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353567  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  3 A3 vs A12Scripps United - B2007 Red 3 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353631  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A12 vs A1LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 4 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353572  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A12 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20072

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353582  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A12DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca 3 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353589  Mahogany Park  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A12Inland Premier TFC - B2007 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353599  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A12 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 10 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353606  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A12 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 4 vs.Matrix B07 SE Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353608  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A12 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353617  Ingold Sports Park  09:40 AM  3N A8 vs A12Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353624  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold6

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353593  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A11 vs A12Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu 6 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353633  Jerabek Park  09:25 AM  3 A3 vs A12Scripps United - B2007 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski1