Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 2 South
     


Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue -- (0116-01CB07-0655)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298075  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298083  Bonita Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Albion SC South - B07 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298080  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A3BYEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298087  Fuerte Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svobodavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298090  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A2 vs A3LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jonesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298097  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298100  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Attack B07 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298103  Terra Nova PK  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torrevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298108  Pending Assignment   --    --  A3 vs BYERebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.BYE

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298111  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Albion SC South - B07 Academy