Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 2 South
     


Albion SC South - B07 Academy -- (0109-14CB07-1047)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298077  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A5 vs A6Albion SC South - B07 Academyvs.Attack B07 Green

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298083  Bonita Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Albion SC South - B07 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298078  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torrevs.Albion SC South - B07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298086  Pending Assignment   --    --  A5 vs BYEAlbion SC South - B07 Academyvs.BYE

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298091  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svobodavs.Albion SC South - B07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298094  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Albion SC South - B07 Academyvs.LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298099  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garciavs.Albion SC South - B07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298105  Solana Santa Fe  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A5Attack B07 Greenvs.Albion SC South - B07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298106  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Albion SC South - B07 Academyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298111  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Albion SC South - B07 Academy