Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Gold
     


Nado - B2001 -- (0104-01CB01-0001)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295239  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nado - B2001 4 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295278  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Nado - B2001 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295245  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nado - B2001 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295250  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo) 3 vs.Nado - B20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295251  Pine Avenue Park  05:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka 2 vs.Nado - B20014

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295258  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Nado - B2001 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295260  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria 5 vs.Nado - B20015

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295263  Coronado Cays  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Nado - B2001 1 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295267  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 0 vs.Nado - B20014

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295273  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway 6 vs.Nado - B20010