Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B1999 AA-A
     


Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 -- (0120-02CB99-0805)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322633  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC B199910

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322584  Larsen Field  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 4 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19993

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322588  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 4 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19992

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322593  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19993

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322629  Cesar Chavez Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322597  Audie Murphy Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Inland Premier TFC B1999 6 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322602  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20003

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322609  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322611  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) 1F vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322614  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322620  Pending Assignment   --    --  A2 vs BYEAtlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322624  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999