Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B1999 AA-A
     


Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 -- (0120-02CB00-0806)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322631  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)1F

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322584  Larsen Field  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 4 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19993

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322587  Pending Assignment   --    --  A3 vs BYEAtlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322634  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 0 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322590  Monte Vista HS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20002

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322626  Vista Terrace Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 1 vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322595  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) 4 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20003

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322600  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 4 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20002

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322602  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20003

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322608  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 3 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322612  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White 1 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20006

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322615  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19990

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322623  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000