Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B1999 AA-A
     


Inland Premier TFC B1999 -- (0574-06CB99-9900)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322585  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 4 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19992

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322633  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC B199910

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322586  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19994

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322591  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A9Inland Premier TFC B1999 4 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322627  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19993

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322597  Audie Murphy Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Inland Premier TFC B1999 6 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322598  Audie Murphy Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Inland Premier TFC B1999 1F vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322604  Diamond Valley Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Inland Premier TFC B1999 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322607  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE   vs.Inland Premier TFC B1999 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322615  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19990

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322622  Audie Murphy Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7Inland Premier TFC B1999 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322621  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Inland Premier TFC B1999   vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo